6,575
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Atlantic Council | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wxo5M9whBqY&list=PPSV Atlantic Council] | ||
| | |Discusses multi-front war with Hezbollah | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/live/5hNI5HlJe7o?si=4_gjiLRqVrlRIxQ9&t=423 American Enterprise Institute] | |[https://www.youtube.com/live/5hNI5HlJe7o?si=4_gjiLRqVrlRIxQ9&t=423 American Enterprise Institute] | ||
|High quality panel discussions on objectives of different players | |High quality panel discussions on objectives of different players | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_gSsmno_qNY&t=61s The International Institute for Strategic Studies] | |||
|Discusses possibility of hezbollah and Iran joining the war | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BrGGCeLyuKg Stimson Center] | |||
|Discusses Iran nuclear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BrGGCeLyuKg FDD] | |||
|Discussion touches on Iran nuclear | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||