689
edits
(→Legend) |
|||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://milanote.com/ Milanote] | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|~$10/month/user or $50/month/team up to 10 members, or $99/month/ team with up to 50 members. | |||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|~ | |||
|? | |||
| | | | ||
|~ | |~ | ||
| | |? | ||
|X | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |X | ||
|? | |||
|~ | |||
|<nowiki>--</nowiki> | |||
|<nowiki>--</nowiki> | |||
|? | |||
|[https://app.milanote.com/1QbcvS1naKl7d5?p=iEgqKNMreWv Link] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cacoo | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cacoo | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cacoo | ||
|No | |No | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|xMind | |||
|Maybe in the future | |||
| | |||
|~ | |~ | ||
| -- (not yet) | |||
|X | |||
| | | | ||
|X | |X | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 137: | Line 199: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://xmind.app/mindmap/reconstruccion-de-las-fronteras-del-mercado.xmind/NG7QwC/?from=gallery Link] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 226: | ||
| | | | ||
|Is drawio feasible? | |Is drawio feasible? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FigJam (Figma) | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|~ (3 sec load time) | |||
|X | |||
| -- | |||
|~ | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
|? | |||
|~ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 225: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 674: | Line 740: | ||
| | | | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graphviz | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
| -- (text language based) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits