Development:Tools/Knowledge Graphs and Decision Trees: Difference between revisions

Line 79: Line 79:
|[https://www.mindmeister.com/app/map/2805330886?t=TZabw8c6R7 Link]
|[https://www.mindmeister.com/app/map/2805330886?t=TZabw8c6R7 Link]
|How could we use that in a scalable way due to the pricing model? <ref>See S-107 Linear</ref>
|How could we use that in a scalable way due to the pricing model? <ref>See S-107 Linear</ref>
|-
|Milanote
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|draw.io
|draw.io
Line 114: Line 131:
|
|
|-
|-
|Milanote
|xMind
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|xMInd
|No
|No
|
|
689

edits