689
edits
(→Legend) |
(→Legend) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[https://www.mindmeister.com/app/map/2805330886?t=TZabw8c6R7 Link] | |[https://www.mindmeister.com/app/map/2805330886?t=TZabw8c6R7 Link] | ||
|How could we use that in a scalable way due to the pricing model? <ref>See S-107 Linear</ref> | |How could we use that in a scalable way due to the pricing model? <ref>See S-107 Linear</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|Milanote | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|draw.io | |draw.io | ||
| Line 114: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |xMind | ||
|No | |No | ||
| | | | ||
edits