2,761
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[https://www.mindmeister.com/app/map/2805330886?t=TZabw8c6R7 Link] | |[https://www.mindmeister.com/app/map/2805330886?t=TZabw8c6R7 Link] | ||
|How could we use that in a scalable way due to the pricing model? | |How could we use that in a scalable way due to the pricing model? | ||
|- | |||
|draw.io | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://youtu.be/R37TBwTx3LI X] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Is drawio feasible? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Milanote | |Milanote | ||